Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 24 Points:
|
2
| Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 24 Points:
|
3
| Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 23 Points:
|
4
| Tallebudgera Titans Mixed QPL | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 3 | 15 Points:
|
5
| Ashgrove Mares Mixed QPL | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 2 | 10 Points:
|
6
| Wynnum Seagulls Mixed QPL 2019 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 48 | -35 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | Ashgrove Mares Mixed QPL | ||
6:30PM | Wynnum Seagulls Mixed QPL 2019 | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
6:30PM | Tallebudgera Titans Mixed QPL | Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
8:00PM | Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
8:00PM | Ashgrove Mares Mixed QPL | Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
8:00PM | Wynnum Seagulls Mixed QPL 2019 | Tallebudgera Titans Mixed QPL |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
6:30PM BMSA 7 | |
Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Ashgrove Mares Mixed QPL | |
6:30PM BMSA 8 | |
Wynnum Seagulls Mixed QPL 2019 | |
Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | |
6:30PM BMSA 9 | |
Tallebudgera Titans Mixed QPL | |
Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | |
8:00PM BMSA 1 | |
Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | |
8:00PM BMSA 2 | |
Ashgrove Mares Mixed QPL | |
Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | |
8:00PM BMSA 3 | |
Wynnum Seagulls Mixed QPL 2019 | |
Tallebudgera Titans Mixed QPL | |
Sunday 31 Mar 2019 | ||||
9:30AM | Ashgrove Mares Mixed QPL | Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
9:30AM | Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | Petrie Cockatoos Mixed QPL | ||
9:30AM | Wynnum Seagulls Mixed QPL 2019 | Kedron Colts Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
9:30AM | Carina Cubs Mixed QPL 2019 | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
9:30AM | Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | Graceville Giants Mixed QPL 2019 | ||
9:30AM | Middle Park Pythons Mixed QPL 2020 | Tallebudgera Titans Mixed QPL | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
11:20AM | Semi Final 1 | |||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
11:20AM | Semi Final 2 | |||
Final | ||||
1:05PM | Final |
Sunday 31 March 2019 | |
9:30AM BMSA 4 | |
Ashgrove Mares Mixed QPL | |
Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | |
9:30AM BMSA 5 | |
Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Petrie Cockatoos Mixed QPL | |
9:30AM BMSA 6 | |
Wynnum Seagulls Mixed QPL 2019 | |
Kedron Colts Mixed QPL 2020 | |
9:30AM BMSA 7 | |
Carina Cubs Mixed QPL 2019 | |
Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | |
9:30AM BMSA 8 | |
Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Graceville Giants Mixed QPL 2019 | |
9:30AM BMSA 9 | |
Middle Park Pythons Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Tallebudgera Titans Mixed QPL | |
11:20AM BMSA 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
11:20AM BMSA 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
1:05PM BMSA 1 | |
Final | |