Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 4 | 26 Points:
|
2
| Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
3
| Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 21 Points:
|
4
| Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 1 | 13 Points:
|
5
| Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
6
| Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 29 | -21 | 1 | 3 Points:
|
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | ||
6:30PM | Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | ||
6:30PM | Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | ||
8:00PM | Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | ||
8:00PM | Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | ||
8:00PM | Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
6:30PM BMSA 1 | |
Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | |
6:30PM BMSA 2 | |
Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | |
Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | |
6:30PM BMSA 3 | |
Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | |
Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | |
8:00PM BMSA 4 | |
Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | |
Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | |
8:00PM BMSA 5 | |
Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | |
8:00PM BMSA 6 | |
Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | |
Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | |
Saturday 30 Mar 2019 | ||||
9:30AM | Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | ||
9:30AM | Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | ||
9:30AM | Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | ||
11:00AM | Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | ||
11:00AM | Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | ||
11:00AM | Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | ||
1:00PM | Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | ||
1:00PM | Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | ||
1:00PM | Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | ||
2:30PM | Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | ||
2:30PM | Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | ||
2:30PM | Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 |
Saturday 30 March 2019 | |
9:30AM BMSA 7 | |
Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | |
9:30AM BMSA 8 | |
Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | |
Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | |
9:30AM BMSA 9 | |
Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | |
Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | |
11:00AM BMSA 1 | |
Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | |
11:00AM BMSA 2 | |
Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | |
11:00AM BMSA 3 | |
Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | |
Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | |
1:00PM BMSA 4 | |
Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | |
1:00PM BMSA 5 | |
Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | |
Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | |
1:00PM BMSA 6 | |
Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | |
2:30PM BMSA 7 | |
Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | |
2:30PM BMSA 8 | |
Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | |
Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | |
2:30PM BMSA 9 | |
Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | |
Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Sunday 31 Mar 2019 | ||||
9:30AM | Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | ||
9:30AM | Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | ||
9:30AM | Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
11:20AM | Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
11:20AM | Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | ||
Final | ||||
1:05PM | Final |
Sunday 31 March 2019 | |
9:30AM BMSA 1 | |
Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | |
Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | |
9:30AM BMSA 2 | |
Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Benowa Bandits Mixed Cup | |
9:30AM BMSA 3 | |
Redcliffe Owls Mixed Cup | |
Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | |
11:20AM BMSA 3 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Ashgrove Mares Mixed Cup | |
11:20AM BMSA 4 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Ipswich Jets Mixed Cup | |
1:05PM BMSA 2 | |
Final | |