Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 26 Points:
|
2
| West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 22 Points:
|
3
| South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 15 Points:
|
4
| Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Men's Cup Green | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 3 | 9 Points:
|
5
| North Brisbane Bucks Men's Cup | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 2 | 8 Points:
|
6
| North Queensland Cowboys Men's Cup | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 0 | 0 |
Saturday 21 Nov 2020 | ||||
9:00AM | West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | ||
9:00AM | South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | North Brisbane Bucks Men's Cup | ||
9:00AM | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Men's Cup Green | North Queensland Cowboys Men's Cup | ||
10:00AM | West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | ||
10:00AM | North Brisbane Bucks Men's Cup | North Queensland Cowboys Men's Cup | ||
10:00AM | Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Men's Cup Green | ||
11:00AM | Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | North Queensland Cowboys Men's Cup | ||
11:00AM | West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | North Brisbane Bucks Men's Cup | ||
11:00AM | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Men's Cup Green | South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup |
Saturday 21 November 2020 | |
9:00AM VHC Field 1 | |
West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | |
Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | |
9:00AM VHC Field 2 | |
South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | |
North Brisbane Bucks Men's Cup | |
9:00AM VHC Field 3 | |
Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Men's Cup Green | |
North Queensland Cowboys Men's Cup | |
10:00AM VHC Field 1 | |
West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | |
South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | |
10:00AM VHC Field 2 | |
North Brisbane Bucks Men's Cup | |
North Queensland Cowboys Men's Cup | |
10:00AM VHC Field 3 | |
Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | |
Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Men's Cup Green | |
11:00AM VHC Field 1 | |
Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | |
North Queensland Cowboys Men's Cup | |
11:00AM VHC Field 2 | |
West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | |
North Brisbane Bucks Men's Cup | |
11:00AM VHC Field 3 | |
Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Men's Cup Green | |
South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | |
Sunday 22 Nov 2020 | ||||
8:00AM | North Brisbane Bucks Men's Cup | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Men's Cup Green | ||
8:00AM | West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | North Queensland Cowboys Men's Cup | ||
8:00AM | Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | ||
9:00AM | North Queensland Cowboys Men's Cup | South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | ||
9:00AM | West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Men's Cup Green | ||
9:00AM | North Brisbane Bucks Men's Cup | Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | ||
Men's Cup QF4 - 4th v 5th | ||||
2:30PM | West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | Beenleigh Bulls Men's Cup Grizzlies | ||
Men's Cup QF2 - 2nd v 7th | ||||
2:30PM | Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | Ipswich Men's Cup | ||
Men's Cup QF1 - 1st v 8th | ||||
2:30PM | East Brisbane Tigers Men's Cup Black | South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | ||
Women's Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
5:00PM | Women's Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |||
Mixed Cup Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
5:00PM | Mixed Cup Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |||
Mixed APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
5:30PM | Mixed APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |||
Men's APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
6:00PM | Men's APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 |
Sunday 22 November 2020 | |
8:00AM VHC Field 1 | |
North Brisbane Bucks Men's Cup | |
Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Men's Cup Green | |
8:00AM VHC Field 2 | |
West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | |
North Queensland Cowboys Men's Cup | |
8:00AM VHC Field 3 | |
Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | |
South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | |
9:00AM VHC Field 1 | |
North Queensland Cowboys Men's Cup | |
South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | |
9:00AM VHC Field 2 | |
West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | |
Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Men's Cup Green | |
9:00AM VHC Field 3 | |
North Brisbane Bucks Men's Cup | |
Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | |
2:30PM VHC Field 1 | |
Men's Cup QF4 - 4th v 5th | |
West Brisbane Taipans Men's Cup | |
Beenleigh Bulls Men's Cup Grizzlies | |
2:30PM VHC Field 3 | |
Men's Cup QF2 - 2nd v 7th | |
Central QLD Mudcrabs Men's Cup | |
Ipswich Men's Cup | |
2:30PM VHC Field 4 | |
Men's Cup QF1 - 1st v 8th | |
East Brisbane Tigers Men's Cup Black | |
South Brisbane Spartans Men's Cup | |
5:00PM VHC Field 1 | |
5:00PM VHC Field 2 | |
5:30PM VHC Field 1 | |
6:00PM VHC Field 1 | |