Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| South Brisbane Spartans Mixed Cup White | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 10 | 47 | 10 | 34 Points:
|
2
| Ipswich Mixed Cup White | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 24 Points:
|
3
| West Brisbane Taipans Mixed Cup Red | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 16 Points:
|
4
| North Brisbane Bucks Mixed Cup Yellow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 16 Points:
|
5
| Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed Cup Green | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 15 Points:
|
6
| 2020 TRLAC Mixed Cup Pool D BYE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
| North Queensland Cowboys Mixed Cup Purple | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Gold Coast Gladiators Mixed Cup | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 34 | -27 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday 22 Nov 2020 | ||||
11:00AM | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed Cup Purple | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed Cup White | ||
11:30AM | West Brisbane Taipans Mixed Cup Red | North Brisbane Bucks Mixed Cup Yellow | ||
11:30AM | Gold Coast Gladiators Mixed Cup | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed Cup Green | ||
11:30AM | Ipswich Mixed Cup White | North Queensland Cowboys Mixed Cup Purple | ||
12:30PM | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed Cup | Gold Coast Gladiators Mixed Cup | ||
1:00PM | North Brisbane Bucks Mixed Cup Yellow | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed Cup Green | ||
1:00PM | Ipswich Mixed Cup White | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed Cup White | ||
1:00PM | West Brisbane Taipans Mixed Cup Red | North Queensland Cowboys Mixed Cup Purple | ||
Mixed Cup QF4 - 4th v 5th | ||||
3:00PM | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed Cup White | Ipswich Mixed Cup White | ||
Mixed Cup SF2 - Winner QF1 v Winner QF4 | ||||
4:00PM | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed Cup White | Moreton Bay Mixed Cup | ||
Women's Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
5:00PM | Women's Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |||
Mixed Cup Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
5:00PM | Mixed Cup Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |||
Mixed APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
5:30PM | Mixed APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |||
Men's APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
6:00PM | Men's APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 |