Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| South Brisbane Spartans Mixed APL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 20 Points:
|
2
| West Brisbane Taipans Mixed APL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 20 Points:
|
3
| Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed APL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 16 Points:
|
4
| Sunshine Coast Sloths Mixed APL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 3 | 15 Points:
|
5
| North Brisbane Bucks Mixed APL | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 1 | 9 Points:
|
6
| East Brisbane Tigers Mixed APL | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
7
| Beenleigh Bulls Mixed APL | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
8
| 2020 TRLAC Mixed APL BYE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Saturday 21 Nov 2020 | ||||
12:30PM | Sunshine Coast Sloths Mixed APL | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed APL | ||
12:30PM | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed APL | East Brisbane Tigers Mixed APL | ||
12:30PM | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed APL | North Brisbane Bucks Mixed APL | ||
2:00PM | West Brisbane Taipans Mixed APL | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed APL | ||
2:00PM | Sunshine Coast Sloths Mixed APL | North Brisbane Bucks Mixed APL | ||
2:00PM | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed APL | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed APL | ||
3:30PM | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed APL | North Brisbane Bucks Mixed APL | ||
3:30PM | West Brisbane Taipans Mixed APL | East Brisbane Tigers Mixed APL | ||
3:30PM | Sunshine Coast Sloths Mixed APL | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed APL |
Saturday 21 November 2020 | |
12:30PM PP Field 1 | |
Sunshine Coast Sloths Mixed APL | |
Beenleigh Bulls Mixed APL | |
12:30PM PP Field 2 | |
South Brisbane Spartans Mixed APL | |
East Brisbane Tigers Mixed APL | |
12:30PM PP Field 3 | |
Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed APL | |
North Brisbane Bucks Mixed APL | |
2:00PM PP Field 1 | |
West Brisbane Taipans Mixed APL | |
Beenleigh Bulls Mixed APL | |
2:00PM PP Field 2 | |
Sunshine Coast Sloths Mixed APL | |
North Brisbane Bucks Mixed APL | |
2:00PM PP Field 3 | |
South Brisbane Spartans Mixed APL | |
Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed APL | |
3:30PM PP Field 1 | |
Beenleigh Bulls Mixed APL | |
North Brisbane Bucks Mixed APL | |
3:30PM PP Field 2 | |
West Brisbane Taipans Mixed APL | |
East Brisbane Tigers Mixed APL | |
3:30PM PP Field 3 | |
Sunshine Coast Sloths Mixed APL | |
South Brisbane Spartans Mixed APL | |
Sunday 22 Nov 2020 | ||||
10:30AM | West Brisbane Taipans Mixed APL | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed APL | ||
10:30AM | North Brisbane Bucks Mixed APL | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed APL | ||
10:30AM | East Brisbane Tigers Mixed APL | Sunshine Coast Sloths Mixed APL | ||
12:00PM | West Brisbane Taipans Mixed APL | North Brisbane Bucks Mixed APL | ||
12:00PM | East Brisbane Tigers Mixed APL | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed APL | ||
12:00PM | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed APL | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed APL | ||
1:30PM | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed APL | East Brisbane Tigers Mixed APL | ||
1:30PM | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed APL | Sunshine Coast Sloths Mixed APL | ||
BYE Game | ||||
1:30PM | West Brisbane Taipans Mixed APL | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed APL | ||
Mixed APL SF2 - 2nd v 3rd | ||||
4:30PM | West Brisbane Taipans Mixed APL | Redlands & Wynnum Seagulls Mixed APL | ||
Mixed APL SF1 - 1st v 4th | ||||
4:30PM | South Brisbane Spartans Mixed APL | Sunshine Coast Sloths Mixed APL | ||
Women's Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
5:00PM | Women's Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |||
Mixed Cup Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
5:00PM | Mixed Cup Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |||
Mixed APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
5:30PM | Mixed APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |||
Men's APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
6:00PM | Men's APL Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 |