Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 17 | 29 | 6 | 28 Points:
|
2
| Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 24 Points:
|
3
| Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 23 Points:
|
4
| Middle Park Pythons Mixed QPL 2020 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 19 | 21 | 4 | 22 Points:
|
5
| Mt Gravatt Magpies Mixed QPL 2020 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 Points:
|
6
| Tallebudgera Tacos Mixed QPL 2020 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 35 | -20 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
7
| Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 39 | -28 | 1 | 7 Points:
|
8
| Kedron Colts Mixed QPL 2020 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 45 | -24 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Friday 31 Jul 2020 | ||||
12:00PM | Kedron Colts Mixed QPL 2020 | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
12:00PM | Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
12:00PM | Middle Park Pythons Mixed QPL 2020 | Tallebudgera Tacos Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
12:00PM | Mt Gravatt Magpies Mixed QPL 2020 | Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
1:00PM | Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | Middle Park Pythons Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
1:00PM | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | Tallebudgera Tacos Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
1:00PM | Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
1:00PM | Kedron Colts Mixed QPL 2020 | Mt Gravatt Magpies Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
2:00PM | Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | Kedron Colts Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
2:00PM | Tallebudgera Tacos Mixed QPL 2020 | Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
2:00PM | Middle Park Pythons Mixed QPL 2020 | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
2:00PM | Mt Gravatt Magpies Mixed QPL 2020 | Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 |
Friday 31 July 2020 | |
12:00PM BMSA 1 | |
Kedron Colts Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | |
12:00PM BMSA 2 | |
Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | |
12:00PM BMSA 3 | |
Middle Park Pythons Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Tallebudgera Tacos Mixed QPL 2020 | |
12:00PM BMSA 4 | |
Mt Gravatt Magpies Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | |
1:00PM BMSA 1 | |
Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Middle Park Pythons Mixed QPL 2020 | |
1:00PM BMSA 2 | |
Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Tallebudgera Tacos Mixed QPL 2020 | |
1:00PM BMSA 3 | |
Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | |
1:00PM BMSA 4 | |
Kedron Colts Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Mt Gravatt Magpies Mixed QPL 2020 | |
2:00PM BMSA 1 | |
Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Kedron Colts Mixed QPL 2020 | |
2:00PM BMSA 2 | |
Tallebudgera Tacos Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | |
2:00PM BMSA 3 | |
Middle Park Pythons Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | |
2:00PM BMSA 4 | |
Mt Gravatt Magpies Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Maroochydore Shakas Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Sunday 02 Aug 2020 | ||||
SF2 - 2nd v 3rd | ||||
10:00AM | Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
SF1 - 1st v 4th | ||||
10:00AM | Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | Middle Park Pythons Mixed QPL 2020 | ||
Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
11:00AM | Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 |
Sunday 02 August 2020 | |
10:00AM BMSA 3 | |
SF2 - 2nd v 3rd | |
Beenleigh Bulls Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | |
10:00AM BMSA 4 | |
SF1 - 1st v 4th | |
Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Middle Park Pythons Mixed QPL 2020 | |
11:00AM BMSA 1 | |
Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |
Yeronga Chiefs Mixed QPL 2020 | |
Redlands Parakeets Mixed QPL 2020 | |