Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ipswich Hornets Mixed Cup Black 2020 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 11 | 53 | 10 | 38 Points:
|
2
| Rockhampton Mudcrabs Mixed Cup Maroon | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 10 | 64 | 9 | 37 Points:
|
3
| Petrie Pride Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 7 | 46 | 7 | 35 Points:
|
4
| Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 12 | 49 | 8 | 34 Points:
|
5
| Middle Park Pythons Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 17 | 32 | 7 | 31 Points:
|
6
| Wynnum Seagulls Mixed Cup 1 2020 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 9 | 31 | 6 | 30 Points:
|
7
| Wynnum Seagulls Mixed Cup 2 2020 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 16 | 25 | 6 | 30 Points:
|
8
| Bardon Brumbies Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 22 Points:
|
9
| Carina Cubs Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 22 Points:
|
10
| Caloundra Jellies Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 16 Points:
|
11
| Richlands Rattlesnakes Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 3 | 15 Points:
|
12
| Kedron Mares Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 38 | -8 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
13
| Graceville Giants Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 34 | -19 | 2 | 10 Points:
|
14
| Beenleigh Bulls Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 53 | -37 | 1 | 9 Points:
|
15
| Bardon Broncos Mixed Cup | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 43 | -25 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
16
| Rockhampton Mudcrabs Mixed Cup Blue | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 52 | -31 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
17
| Ipswich Hornets Mixed Cup Green 2020 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 75 | -61 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
18
| Mixed Cup BYE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
| Townsville Crocodiles Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 35 | -35 | 0 | 0 |
20
| Redlands Parakeets Mixed Cup 2020 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 102 | -101 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday 02 Aug 2020 | ||||
QF4 - 4th v 5th | ||||
8:30AM | Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | Middle Park Pythons Mixed Cup 2020 | ||
QF3 - 3rd v 6th | ||||
8:30AM | Petrie Pride Mixed Cup 2020 | Wynnum Seagulls Mixed Cup 1 2020 | ||
QF2 - 2nd v 7th | ||||
8:30AM | Rockhampton Mudcrabs Mixed Cup Maroon | Wynnum Seagulls Mixed Cup 2 2020 | ||
QF1 - 1st v 8th | ||||
8:30AM | Ipswich Hornets Mixed Cup Black 2020 | Bardon Brumbies Mixed Cup 2020 | ||
SF2 - Winner QF2 v Winner QF3 | ||||
9:30AM | Rockhampton Mudcrabs Mixed Cup Maroon | Petrie Pride Mixed Cup 2020 | ||
SF1 - Winner QF1 v Winner QF4 | ||||
9:30AM | Ipswich Hornets Mixed Cup Black 2020 | Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | ||
Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | ||||
10:30AM | Ipswich Hornets Mixed Cup Black 2020 | Petrie Pride Mixed Cup 2020 |
Sunday 02 August 2020 | |
8:30AM BMSA 1 | |
QF4 - 4th v 5th | |
Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Middle Park Pythons Mixed Cup 2020 | |
8:30AM BMSA 2 | |
QF3 - 3rd v 6th | |
Petrie Pride Mixed Cup 2020 | |
Wynnum Seagulls Mixed Cup 1 2020 | |
8:30AM BMSA 3 | |
QF2 - 2nd v 7th | |
Rockhampton Mudcrabs Mixed Cup Maroon | |
Wynnum Seagulls Mixed Cup 2 2020 | |
8:30AM BMSA 4 | |
QF1 - 1st v 8th | |
Ipswich Hornets Mixed Cup Black 2020 | |
Bardon Brumbies Mixed Cup 2020 | |
9:30AM BMSA 1 | |
SF2 - Winner QF2 v Winner QF3 | |
Rockhampton Mudcrabs Mixed Cup Maroon | |
Petrie Pride Mixed Cup 2020 | |
9:30AM BMSA 2 | |
SF1 - Winner QF1 v Winner QF4 | |
Ipswich Hornets Mixed Cup Black 2020 | |
Kedron Colts Mixed Cup 2020 | |
10:30AM BMSA 2 | |
Final - Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 | |
Ipswich Hornets Mixed Cup Black 2020 | |
Petrie Pride Mixed Cup 2020 | |